riserve scrutatori

Ultima modifica 1 settembre 2022

Riserve

 

Sez.

Sost.

Nominativo

R

 

CASERTA VALENTINA

R

 

MELIA MARCO

 

R

 

VALENTI MARIKA

 

R

 

SPINA VENERA

 

R

 

SAETTA CORRADO

 

R

 

D'ALI' GIUSEPPA

 

R

 

TIRENDI GILDA GUENDALINA

 

R

 

PULVIRENTI ROSANNA ALFINA

 

R

 

RUSSO ALFIO

 

 

 

Sez.

Sost.

Nominativo

R

 

D'AMICO ANNA GIUSEPPA

 

R

 

CHISARI  ALFREDO

 

R

 

PAPPALARDO MARIA CARMELA

 

R

 

ANICITO LORENA MARIA RITA

 

R

 

MONACO ROBERTA

 

R

 

DI GIUSTO MARZIANO ALESSANDRO

 

R

 

PROCOPIO VITO

 

R

 

D'ARMA STEFANIA

 

R

 

MASSIMINO DEBORAH

 

R

 

PEZZINO NOEMI MARIA

 

 

 

Sez.

Sost.

Nominativo

R

 

CATALDI  VALENTINA

 

R

 

PELLEGRINO GAETANO 

R

 

DISTEFANO SALVATORE

 

R

 

IUVARA MARIA GRAZIA

 

R

 

CRISPOLI MANUELA ROSA 

R

 

LEONARDI SALVATORE

 

R

 

NICOLOSO ALESSANDRA GRAZIELLA

 

R

 

ASERO LUCREZIA DANIELA

 

R

 

BOTTA BARBARA GIOVANNA

 

R

 

DE MARTINO LAURA MARIA LUISA

 

 

 

Sez.

Sost.

Nominativo

R

 

PEDICONA ANTONINO GIOVANNI

 

R

 

CAVALLO ROSA ALBA

 

R

 

DE LEO GIUSEPPE ENZO

R

 

TIRENNA VINCENZO

 

R

 

LA SPINA FRANCESCA

 

R

 

PULVIRENTI ALFIO

 

R

 

MARTINENS MANUELA

 

R

 

GRANCAGNOLO ALFIO MASSIMILIANO

 

R

 

PROFUMO GIUSEPPINA

 

R

 

SENNA AGATA

 

 

 

Sez.

Sost.

Nominativo

R

 

PULVIRENTI MARIANGELA

 

R

 

GERMENA' VITO

 

R

 

TOMARCHIO GABRIELE

 

R

 

SANFILIPPO DANIELA

 

R

 

CAVALLARO GIUSEPPE

 

R

 

CACCIOLA IRENE

 

R

 

LA DELFA MARIA FRANCESCA

 

R

 

ANDRONICO MARIO

 

R

 

PALUMBO CARMELO

 

R

 

SINITO' MARTINA

 

 

 

Sez.

Sost.

Nominativo

R

 

LONGO GIUSEPPA

 

R

 

NAVARRIA PASQUALA CARMELA

 

R

 

NAVARRIA GRAZIELLA

 

R

 

RAPISARDA VINCENZO

 

R

 

SCACCIANOCE LUCIA MARIA CONCETTA

 

R

 

CARCIOTTO FRANCESCA

 

R

 

D'AGATA AGATA

 

R

 

RAPISARDA CARMELA

 

R

 

CONSOLI RITA

 

R

 

LAGANA' TERESA

 

 

 

Sez.

Sost.

Nominativo

R

 

ROMEO MARIA CARMELA

 

R

 

CASTORINA GIANCARLO

R

 

SCUDERI STEFANIA

 

R

 

SPOTO ALBERTO

 

R

 

SGROI ALFIO VALERIO

 

R

 

LICANDRI LUCIA

 

R

 

PROIETTO LUCIA

 

R

 

RECUPERO GIUSEPPE

 

R

 

CARCIOTTO VINCENZO

 

R

 

ZAMMATARO ALFINA

 

 

 

Sez.

Sost.

Nominativo

R

 

TUMELLO MARCO

 

R

 

MENZA CLAUDIA

 

R

 

CHIANTELLO SABINA DANIELA

 

R

 

SAMBATARO FRANCESCO

 

R

 

BORZI' GIUSEPPA

 

R

 

TASCA MARIA RITA

 

R

 

MIRONE PIERPAOLO

 

R

 

ROCCELLA ANTONIO

 

R

 

CARUSO DARIO MARIA

 

R

 

CORSARO ANNA MARIA

 

 

 

Sez.

Sost.

Nominativo

R

 

GALVAGNA GIUSEPPA

 

R

 

CATANIA GRAZIA

 

R

 

RAPISARDA AGATA

 

R

 

ORIFICI MARIA STELLA

 

R

 

SAMPOGNARO FINA LUCIA